DFBnet - Spielplan 03.07.2013
10:24/14.7.13/4.3.2014 |
|
Saison : 13/14
Staffel : 001 KLA Hünf-Hersf |
|
Verband :
Hessischer Fußball-Verband Kennung : 340483 |
|
Mannschaftsart :
013 Herren Status : Spiele geplant |
|
Spielklasse : 052
Kreisliga A Staffelleiter : Scheffler, Werner |
|
Spielgebiet : 021
Kreis Lauterbach-Hünfeld Telefon : 06652-4683 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 02.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
19:00 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.08.2013 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
1 |
2 |
13:15 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SV Wölf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
BW Großentaft |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
5 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1 |
8 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
17:00 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
TSV Arzell |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 09.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
19:00 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
10 |
19:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
11 |
19:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
12 |
19:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
13 |
19:00 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
14 |
19:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SV Großenbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
15 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SV Wölf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
16 |
19:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 11.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
18 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
BW Großentaft |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
3 |
20 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
22 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
TSV Arzell |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
3 |
23 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
24 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 16.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
19:00 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
3 |
25 |
19:00 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
3 |
19 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
4 |
26 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
4 |
27 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
4 |
28 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
29 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SV Großenbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
30 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SV Wölf |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
4 |
31 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 23.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
19:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
5 |
34 |
19:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
TSV Arzell |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
36 |
19:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
37 |
19:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
5 |
38 |
19:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
5 |
39 |
18:30 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SV Wölf |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
6 |
43 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
6 |
45 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
46 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
BW Großentaft |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
6 |
47 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
48 |
17:30 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 30.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
19:15 |
SV Wölf |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 31.08.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
15:00 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
7 |
49 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7 |
50 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
TSV Arzell |
11 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
52 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
54 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
7 |
55 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
BW Großentaft |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
7 |
56 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 06.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
126 |
18:30 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
8 |
57 |
19:00 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
8 |
58 |
19:00 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
7 |
: |
4 |
|
8 |
59 |
19:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
BW Großentaft |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
60 |
15:30 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
8 |
61 |
15:30 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SV Wölf |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
8 |
62 |
15:30 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
8 |
63 |
15:30 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
8 |
64 |
15:30 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SV Großenbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 13.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
19:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
40 |
19:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 14.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
14:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
TSV Arzell |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
9 |
67 |
17:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SG Praforst |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
66 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
9 |
69 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
9 |
68 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
9 |
70 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
9 |
71 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
9 |
72 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 20.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
19:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
6 |
44 |
19:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SV Großenbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
41 |
19:00 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 21.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
77 |
17:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
10 |
73 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
10 |
74 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SV Großenbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
10 |
75 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
10 |
76 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SV Wölf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
78 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
10 |
79 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
10 |
80 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
BW Großentaft |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 27.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
19:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
88 |
19:30 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
82 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
81 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
83 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
11 |
84 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SG Praforst |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
85 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
TSV Arzell |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
86 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
87 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 02.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
93 |
19:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SV Großenbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
12 |
94 |
19:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 03.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
89 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
90 |
13:15 |
SV Rot Weiss Burghaun
II |
- |
BW Großentaft |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
92 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
95 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
12 |
96 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
99 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
101 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
13 |
102 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
103 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
104 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 11.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
108 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 12.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
111 |
15:30 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
14 |
112 |
16:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
TSV Arzell |
1 |
. |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
105 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
14 |
110 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
14 |
106 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
14 |
107 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SV Großenbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
14 |
109 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
BW Großentaft |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 18.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
91 |
19:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SV Wölf |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
15 |
115 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 19.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
117 |
15:30 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 20.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
113 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
15 |
116 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
15 |
118 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
15 |
119 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
15 |
120 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SV Wölf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 25.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
98 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Praforst |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
123 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SV Großenbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
16 |
121 |
15:00 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
16 |
124 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
125 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
127 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
16 |
128 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 01.11.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
19:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
132 |
12:45 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
131 |
14:30 |
SG Praforst |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
17 |
133 |
14:30 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 10.11.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
138 |
12:45 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SV Großenbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
18 |
140 |
14:30 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
18 |
141 |
14:30 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
18 |
142 |
14:30 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
18 |
143 |
14:30 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
145 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
146 |
13:00 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
19 |
148 |
13:00 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
TSV Arzell |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
19 |
147 |
14:45 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
19 |
149 |
14:45 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
19 |
150 |
14:45 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
151 |
14:45 |
SV Wölf |
- |
BW Großentaft |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
19 |
152 |
14:45 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Winterpause |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
153 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SV Wölf |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
20 |
154 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
20 |
155 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
BW Großentaft |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
156 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
157 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SG Praforst |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
20 |
158 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
159 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
20 |
160 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SV Großenbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
161 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
21 |
168 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
162 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
21 |
163 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
TSV Arzell |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
164 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
165 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
21 |
166 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
21 |
167 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
169 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SG Praforst |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
22 |
170 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SV Großenbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
22 |
171 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SV Wölf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
172 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
22 |
173 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
22 |
174 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
22 |
175 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
BW Großentaft |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
22 |
176 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
177 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
23 |
178 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
23 |
179 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
23 |
180 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
TSV Arzell |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
23 |
181 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
23 |
182 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
23 |
183 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
23 |
184 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
O-Samstag, 19.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
135 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
0 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 3.11. |
15 |
114 |
15:00 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
0 |
abges am 20.10.13 |
17 |
134 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
BW Großentaft |
2 |
: |
1 |
aus am 24.11. |
17 |
136 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
0 |
: |
0 |
abges. am 3.11. |
18 |
137 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
1 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 10.11. |
|
|
O-Montag, 21.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
129 |
13:00 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
1 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 3.11. |
18 |
139 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SV Wölf |
4 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 10.11. |
|
|
Fr. 25.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
144 |
19:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
4 |
abges. am 10.11. |
|
|
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
185 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
24 |
186 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
BW Großentaft |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
24 |
187 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SV Wölf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
24 |
188 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
24 |
189 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
24 |
190 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
24 |
191 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
24 |
192 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SV Großenbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 30.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
122 |
18:30 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
aus am 24.11. |
17 |
130 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
TSV Arzell |
3 |
: |
4 |
abges. am 3.11. |
|
|
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
193 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
25 |
194 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
25 |
195 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SG Praforst |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
25 |
196 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
TSV Arzell |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
25 |
197 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
198 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
25 |
199 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
200 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 11.05.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
201 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
202 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
26 |
203 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SV Wölf |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
204 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
26 |
205 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
26 |
206 |
15:00 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
207 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
BW Großentaft |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
208 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SV Großenbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
209 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
FSV Pfordt |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
27 |
210 |
13:15 |
SG Schlitzerland II |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
27 |
211 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
27 |
212 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
TSV Arzell |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
27 |
213 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
FSG Hohenroda II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
27 |
214 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
SG Praforst |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
27 |
215 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
27 |
216 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
217 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
TSV Arzell |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
28 |
218 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
28 |
224 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SV Großenbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
28 |
119 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SV Wölf |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
28 |
220 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
28 |
221 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
28 |
222 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
BW Großentaft |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
28 |
223 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
225 |
13:15 |
SG Haunetal II |
- |
SV Wölf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
29 |
226 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
29 |
227 |
13:15 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
29 |
228 |
15:00 |
SV Großenbach |
- |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
29 |
229 |
15:00 |
BW Großentaft |
- |
SG Praforst |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
29 |
230 |
15:00 |
SV Kirchhasel |
- |
SV Rot Weiss Burghaun
II |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
29 |
231 |
15:00 |
TSG Mackenzell |
- |
Rasdorfer SC |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
29 |
232 |
15:00 |
TSV Arzell |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 08.06.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
233 |
13:15 |
SV Rot/W Burghaun II |
- |
TSG Mackenzell |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
30 |
238 |
13:15 |
FSG Hohenroda II |
- |
BW Großentaft |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
30 |
234 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
II |
- |
SG Haunetal II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
30 |
235 |
15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
- |
TSV Arzell |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
30 |
236 |
15:00 |
FSV Pfordt |
- |
SV Kirchhasel |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
30 |
237 |
15:00 |
SG Praforst |
- |
SG Schlitzerland II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
30 |
239 |
15:00 |
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
30 |
240 |
15:00 |
SV Wölf |
- |
SV Großenbach |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|