Aktuelle Tabelle und Ergebnisse unserer 2. Mannschaft

 

 

Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord 2020/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© bh

 

 

23.10.20

 

 

Sp.

s

u

n

Tore

Diff.

Pkt.

 

 

1

SG Wildeck

 

11

10

0

1

30

:

7

23

30

 

 

2

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

12

10

0

2

39

:

8

31

30

 

 

3

SG Neuenstein

12

7

0

5

33

:

27

6

21

 

 

4

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

11

6

2

3

23

:

16

7

20

 

 

5

FSG Bebra

8

6

0

2

20

:

8

12

18

 

 

6

FSV Hohe Luft

11

5

3

3

18

:

14

4

18

 

 

7

SV Steinbach II

12

5

1

6

27

:

31

-4

16

 

 

8

ESV Weiterode

12

4

4

4

16

:

14

2

16

 

 

9

VFL Philippsthal

10

5

0

5

22

:

26

-4

15

 

 

10

SG Gudegr/Konnef

12

5

0

7

17

:

23

-6

15

 

 

11

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

11

4

3

4

16

:

21

-5

15

 

 

12

FSG Hohenroda

11

4

3

4

24

:

20

4

15

 

 

13

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

10

3

2

5

16

:

19

-3

11

 

 

14

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

10

3

2

5

18

:

21

-3

11

 

 

15

SG Ausbach/Friedewald

12

3

1

8

19

:

31

-12

10

 

 

16

SG Haunetal

 

12

2

2

8

16

:

39

-23

8

 

 

17

SG Heineb/Osterb.

10

2

1

7

12

:

24

-12

7

 

 

18

Rasdorfer SC

 

9

2

0

7

8

:

25

-17

6

91

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

SV Steinbach II

:

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

2

:

1

92

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

FSG Bebra

:

SG Wildeck

abg.

:

93

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

FSG Hohenroda

:

Rasdorfer SC

abg.

:

94

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

:

VFL Philippsthal

abg.

:

95

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

SG Gudegr/Konnef

:

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

2

:

1

96

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

:

SG Neuenstein

1

:

2

97

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

SG Haunetal

:

SG Ausbach/Friedewald

3

:

2

98

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

FSV Hohe Luft

:

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

abg.

:

99

Fr.

23.10.2020 19:00

ESV Weiterode

:

SG Heineb/Osterb.

2

:

2

100

So.

25.10.2020 12:45

SV Steinbach II

:

VFL Philippsthal

:

101

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

SG Heineb/Osterb.

:

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

:

102

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

:

SG Neuenstein

:

103

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

SG Ausbach/Friedewald

:

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

:

104

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

SG Gudegr/Konnef

:

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

:

105

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

:

FSG Hohenroda

:

106

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

SG Haunetal

:

FSG Bebra

:

107

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

FSV Hohe Luft

:

SG Wildeck

:

108

So.

25.10.2020 15:30

ESV Weiterode

:

Rasdorfer SC

:

109

Sa.

31.10.2020 15:00

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

:

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

:

110

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

FSG Bebra

:

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

:

111

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

FSG Hohenroda

:

SG Gudegr/Konnef

:

112

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

SG Ausbach/Friedewald

:

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

:

113

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

SG Neuenstein

:

SG Heineb/Osterb.

:

114

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

:

SV Steinbach II

:

115

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

VFL Philippsthal

:

ESV Weiterode

:

116

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

Rasdorfer SC

:

FSV Hohe Luft

:

117

So.

01.11.2020 15:00

SG Wildeck

:

SG Haunetal

:

118

So.

08.11.2020 12:45

SV Steinbach II

:

SG Neuenstein

:

119

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Heineb/Osterb.

:

SG Ausbach/Friedewald

:

120

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach

:

SG Niederaula/Kerspenh

:

121

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF

:

FSG Hohenroda

:

122

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Gudegr/Konnef

:

FSG Bebra

:

123

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach

:

SG Wildeck

:

124

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Haunetal

:

Rasdorfer SC

:

125

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

FSV Hohe Luft

:

VFL Philippsthal

:

126

So.

08.11.2020 15:00

ESV Weiterode

:

SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos

: