Saison 20/21 KOL Fulda Nord            
    Staffel-ID: 340164 Staffelleiter : Karl-Heinz Blumhagen; Blumhagen-bebra@t-online.de        
      Neue Str. 14 36179 Bebra   06622-3755 Telefon : 0162-2395899        
145 Fr. 04.09.2020 18:30 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : FSG Bebra 4 : 0
152 Fr. 04.09.2020 18:30 Rasdorfer SC : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF 1 : 2
146 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SV Steinbach II 2 : 0
147 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : ESV Weiterode 1 : 2
148 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : FSV Hohe Luft 0 : 3
149 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Haunetal 5 : 2
150 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach 0 : 3
151 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Gudegr/Konnef 2 : 1
153 Fr. 04.09.2020 19:00 SG Wildeck : FSG Hohenroda 3 : 0
9 So. 06.09.2020 15:00 SG Wildeck : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos 1 : 0
2 So. 06.09.2020 15:30 FSG Bebra : SG Neuenstein 2 : 1
3 So. 06.09.2020 15:30 FSG Hohenroda : SG Ausbach/Friedewald 3 : 3
4 So. 06.09.2020 15:30 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach 3 : 3
5 So. 06.09.2020 15:30 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Heineb/Osterb. 2 : 1
6 So. 06.09.2020 15:30 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SV Steinbach II 4 : 3
7 So. 06.09.2020 15:30 SG Haunetal : ESV Weiterode 0 : 5
1 So. 06.09.2020 17:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : FSV Hohe Luft 4 : 1
8 So. 06.09.2020 17:00 Rasdorfer SC : VFL Philippsthal 2 : 1
10 Sa. 12.09.2020 17:30 SV Steinbach II : SG Gudegr/Konnef 3 : 2
11 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF 3 : 0
12 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : FSG Hohenroda 3 : 2
13 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : FSG Bebra 0 : 6
14 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 SG Neuenstein : SG Wildeck 4 : 0
15 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : Rasdorfer SC 3 : 1
16 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 VFL Philippsthal : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh 2 : 4
17 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Haunetal 3 : 1
18 So. 13.09.2020 15:30 ESV Weiterode : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach 1 : 0
19 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh 0 : 2
20 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 FSG Bebra : VFL Philippsthal 3 : 0
21 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos 1 : 1
22 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Neuenstein 3 : 2
23 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Ausbach/Friedewald 0 : 3
24 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach 2 : 2
25 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 SG Haunetal : SG Heineb/Osterb. 3 : 0
26 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SV Steinbach II 4 : 4
27 Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00 SG Wildeck : Rasdorfer SC 4 : 0
29 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 FSG Bebra : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : abg. 29.9.
30 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 FSG Hohenroda : SG Heineb/Osterb. 6 : 0
31 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SV Steinbach II 4 : 1
32 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 SG Gudegr/Konnef : ESV Weiterode 1 : 0
33 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : FSV Hohe Luft 0 : 0
34 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 VFL Philippsthal : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : abg. 29.9.
35 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 Rasdorfer SC : SG Neuenstein 1 : 2
36 So. 20.09.2020 15:30 SG Wildeck : SG Ausbach/Friedewald 4 : 1
28 So. 20.09.2020 17:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Haunetal 7 : 0
46 So. 27.09.2020 12:30 SV Steinbach II : FSG Hohenroda 1 : 2
47 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 SG Heineb/Osterb. : FSG Bebra 1 : 3
48 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Wildeck 1 : 3
49 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : Rasdorfer SC 1 : 2
50 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 SG Neuenstein : VFL Philippsthal 4 : 5
51 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh 0 : 3
52 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 SG Haunetal : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach 1 : 4
53 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Gudegr/Konnef 2 : 0
54 So. 27.09.2020 15:30 ESV Weiterode : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF 1 : 1
44 Do. 01.10.2020 18:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh 0 : 2
37 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 SV Steinbach II : SG Haunetal 5 : 1
38 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
39 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Gudegr/Konnef 1 : 3
40 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF 3 : 1
41 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 SG Neuenstein : FSG Hohenroda 1 : 3
42 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : FSG Bebra : abg.2.10.
43 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Wildeck 1 : 4
45 Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00 ESV Weiterode : FSV Hohe Luft 1 : 1
55 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach 4 : 0
56 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 FSG Bebra : SV Steinbach II 4 : 0
57 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 FSG Hohenroda : ESV Weiterode 2 : 2
58 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : FSV Hohe Luft 0 : 0
59 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Haunetal 2 : 0
60 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Neuenstein 3 : 5
61 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 VFL Philippsthal : SG Ausbach/Friedewald 1 : 2
62 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 Rasdorfer SC : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach 0 : 4
63 So. 04.10.2020 15:30 SG Wildeck : SG Heineb/Osterb. 3 : 0
64 Fr. 16.10.2020 19:00 SV Steinbach II : ESV Weiterode :
65 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : FSV Hohe Luft 1 : 2
66 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Haunetal 2 : 2
67 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach 1 : 3
68 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Gudegr/Konnef 3 : 1
69 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF 2 : 2
70 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 VFL Philippsthal : FSG Hohenroda 4 : 3
72 Fr. 09.10.2020 19:00 SG Wildeck : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh 1 : 0
73 So. 11.10.2020 12:30 SV Steinbach II : SG Wildeck :
74 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 SG Heineb/Osterb. : Rasdorfer SC :
75 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : VFL Philippsthal :
76 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
77 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 SG Neuenstein : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
78 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
79 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 SG Haunetal : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
80 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 FSV Hohe Luft : FSG Hohenroda :
81 So. 11.10.2020 15:30 ESV Weiterode : FSG Bebra :
82 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
83 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 FSG Bebra : FSV Hohe Luft :
84 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 FSG Hohenroda : SG Haunetal :
85 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
86 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 SG Neuenstein : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
87 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
88 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 VFL Philippsthal : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
89 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 Rasdorfer SC : SV Steinbach II :
90 So. 18.10.2020 15:30 SG Wildeck : ESV Weiterode :
91 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 SV Steinbach II : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
92 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 FSG Bebra : SG Wildeck :
93 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 FSG Hohenroda : Rasdorfer SC :
94 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : VFL Philippsthal :
95 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
96 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Neuenstein :
97 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 SG Haunetal : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
98 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
99 Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
100 So. 25.10.2020 12:45 SV Steinbach II : VFL Philippsthal :
101 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
102 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Neuenstein :
103 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
104 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
105 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : FSG Hohenroda :
106 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 SG Haunetal : FSG Bebra :
107 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Wildeck :
108 So. 25.10.2020 15:30 ESV Weiterode : Rasdorfer SC :
109 Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
110 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
111 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
112 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
113 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
114 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SV Steinbach II :
115 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : ESV Weiterode :
116 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : FSV Hohe Luft :
117 So. 01.11.2020 15:00 SG Wildeck : SG Haunetal :
118 So. 08.11.2020 12:45 SV Steinbach II : SG Neuenstein :
119 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
120 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
121 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : FSG Hohenroda :
122 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : FSG Bebra :
123 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Wildeck :
124 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 SG Haunetal : Rasdorfer SC :
125 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : VFL Philippsthal :
126 So. 08.11.2020 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
128 Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
134 So. 15.11.2020 14:45 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : Rasdorfer SC :
127 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : FSG Hohenroda :
129 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
130 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SV Steinbach II :
131 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 SG Neuenstein : ESV Weiterode :
132 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : FSV Hohe Luft :
133 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Haunetal :
135 So. 15.11.2020 16:00 SG Wildeck : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
140 Sa. 21.11.2020 14:30 SG Gudegr/Konnef : Rasdorfer SC :
136 So. 22.11.2020 12:45 SV Steinbach II : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
139 So. 22.11.2020 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Wildeck :
137 So. 22.11.2020 16:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
138 So. 22.11.2020 16:00 FSG Hohenroda : FSG Bebra :
141 So. 22.11.2020 16:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : VFL Philippsthal :
142 So. 22.11.2020 16:00 SG Haunetal : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
143 So. 22.11.2020 16:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Neuenstein :
144 So. 22.11.2020 16:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
71 So. 29.11.2020 14:30 Rasdorfer SC : FSG Bebra :
159 So. 07.03.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
154 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
155 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : FSG Bebra :
156 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : FSG Hohenroda :
157 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
158 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
160 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Haunetal :
161 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : Rasdorfer SC :
162 So. 07.03.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Wildeck :
163 So. 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SV Steinbach II :
164 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
165 14.03.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
166 14.03.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
167 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : SG Neuenstein :
168 14.03.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
169 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : VFL Philippsthal :
170 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : FSV Hohe Luft :
171 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : ESV Weiterode :
175 So. 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
172 21.03.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
173 21.03.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : FSG Bebra :
174 21.03.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : FSG Hohenroda :
176 21.03.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
177 21.03.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
178 21.03.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : VFL Philippsthal :
179 21.03.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : Rasdorfer SC :
180 21.03.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Wildeck :
181 So. 28.03.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SV Steinbach II :
182 28.03.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
183 28.03.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
184 28.03.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
185 28.03.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Neuenstein :
186 28.03.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
187 28.03.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Haunetal :
188 28.03.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : FSV Hohe Luft :
189 28.03.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : ESV Weiterode :
191 O-Mo. 05.04.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : FSG Bebra :
190 05.04.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
192 05.04.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : FSG Hohenroda :
193 05.04.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
194 05.04.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
195 05.04.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
196 05.04.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : VFL Philippsthal :
197 05.04.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : Rasdorfer SC :
198 05.04.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Wildeck :
199 So. 11.04.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : SV Steinbach II :
200 11.04.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
201 11.04.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
202 11.04.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
203 11.04.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Neuenstein :
204 11.04.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
205 11.04.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Haunetal :
206 11.04.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : FSV Hohe Luft :
207 11.04.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : ESV Weiterode :
215 So. 18.04.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : Rasdorfer SC :
208 18.04.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
209 18.04.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : FSG Bebra :
210 18.04.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : FSG Hohenroda :
211 18.04.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
212 18.04.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Neuenstein :
213 18.04.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
214 18.04.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : VFL Philippsthal :
216 18.04.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Wildeck :
217 So. 25.04.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : SV Steinbach II :
218 25.04.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
219 25.04.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
220 25.04.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
221 25.04.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
222 25.04.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
223 25.04.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Haunetal :
224 25.04.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : FSV Hohe Luft :
225 25.04.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : ESV Weiterode :
231 So. 02.05.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
226 02.05.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
227 02.05.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : FSG Bebra :
228 02.05.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : FSG Hohenroda :
229 02.05.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
230 02.05.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Neuenstein :
232 02.05.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : VFL Philippsthal :
233 02.05.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : Rasdorfer SC :
234 02.05.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : SG Wildeck :
235 So. 09.05.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : SV Steinbach II :
236 09.05.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
237 09.05.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
238 09.05.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
239 09.05.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
240 09.05.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
241 09.05.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Haunetal :
242 09.05.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : FSV Hohe Luft :
243 09.05.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : ESV Weiterode :
251 Do. 13.05.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : FSV Hohe Luft :
244 13.05.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : ESV Weiterode :
245 13.05.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : FSG Bebra :
246 13.05.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : FSG Hohenroda :
247 13.05.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
248 13.05.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
249 13.05.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
250 13.05.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Haunetal :
252 13.05.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Wildeck :
256 So. 16.05.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
253 16.05.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
254 16.05.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : FSG Bebra :
255 16.05.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
257 16.05.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Neuenstein :
258 16.05.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
259 16.05.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : VFL Philippsthal :
260 16.05.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
261 16.05.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Wildeck :
262 Sa. 22.05.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : SV Steinbach II :
263 22.05.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
264 22.05.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : FSG Hohenroda :
265 22.05.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
266 22.05.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
267 22.05.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
268 22.05.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Haunetal :
269 22.05.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : FSV Hohe Luft :
270 22.05.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : ESV Weiterode :
272 So. 30.05.2021 13:15 SV Steinbach II : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
271 30.05.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Niederaula/Kerspenh :
273 30.05.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
274 30.05.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
275 30.05.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : SG Neuenstein :
276 30.05.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
277 30.05.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : VFL Philippsthal :
278 30.05.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : Rasdorfer SC :
279 30.05.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Wildeck :
280 Do. 03.06.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : SV Steinbach II :
281 03.06.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
282 03.06.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
283 03.06.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
284 03.06.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : SG Neuenstein :
285 03.06.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
286 03.06.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : VFL Philippsthal :
287 03.06.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : Rasdorfer SC :
288 03.06.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : ESV Weiterode :
289 So. 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SV Steinbach II :
290 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Wildeck : FSG Bebra :
291 06.06.2021 15:00 Rasdorfer SC : FSG Hohenroda :
292 06.06.2021 15:00 VFL Philippsthal : SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF :
293 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos : SG Gudegr/Konnef :
294 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Neuenstein : SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach :
295 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Ausbach/Friedewald : SG Haunetal :
296 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach : FSV Hohe Luft :
297 06.06.2021 15:00 SG Heineb/Osterb. : ESV Weiterode :
298 So 13.06.2021 15:00 ESV Weiterode : SV Steinbach II :
299 13.06.2021 15:00 FSV Hohe Luft : SG Heineb/Osterb. :
300 13.06.2021 15:00 SG Haunetal : SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach :
301 13.06.2021 15:00 SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach : SG Ausbach/Friedewald :
302 13.06.2021 15:00 SG Gudegr/Konnef : SG Neuenstein :
303 13.06.2021 15:00 SG Festspielst./SVA/SpV HEF : SG Mecklar/Meckb/Reilos :
304 13.06.2021 15:00 FSG Hohenroda : VFL Philippsthal :
305 13.06.2021 15:00 FSG Bebra : Rasdorfer SC :
306 13.06.2021 15:00 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh : SG Wildeck :